Commissioners

Richard Vial | Chair
District 3
Term expires: January 31, 2016

Jeff Petrillo | Co-Chair
District 2
Term expires: January 31, 2015

Liles Garcia
District 1
Term expires: January 31, 2017

Anthony Mills
District 1
Term expires: January 31, 2018

Mary Manseau
District 2
Term expires: January 31, 2017

Tegan Enloe
District 3
Term expires: January 31, 2016

Scott Rickard
District 3
Term expires: January 31, 2016

Matt Wellner
District 4
Term expires:  January 31, 2015

Eric Urstadt
District 4
Term expires: January 31, 2018

Ed Bartholemy
District: At-Large
Term expires: January 31, 2016